Student Assembly Voting Members

Status: Active
First Name Last Name NetID Uid Membership Type - Role Term
Adele Williams akw63 14691 Voting Member - College of Agriculture & Life Sciences Representative AY 2021-2022
Amari Lampert ajl398 14526 Voting Member - Womxn's Issues Liaison At-Large AY 2021-2022
Annette Gleiberman avg39 13721 Voting Member - College of Engineering Representative AY 2021-2022
Anuli Ononye aoo44 13633 Chair - SA President AY 2021-2022
Claire Tempelman cpt43 14577 Voting Member - College of Human Ecology Representative AY 2021-2022
Claudia Leon cil8 15021 Voting Member - College of Arts & Sciences Representative AY 2021-2022
Deepak Ilango di52 13332 Voting Member - Undesignated At-Large Representative AY 2021-2022
Dillon Eisman dhe32 15008 Voting Member - LGBTQIA+ Liaison At-Large AY 2021-2022
Esther Bentolila eb587 15028 Voting Member - School of Hotel Administration Representative AY 2021-2022
Everest Yan ewy4 14885 Voting Member - College of Arts & Sciences Representative AY 2021-2022
Gina Giambattista ggc9 11155 Office of the Assemblies - Director, Office of the Assemblies AY 2021-2022
Henry Wade hhw36 14558 Voting Member - Minority Students Liaison At-Large AY 2021-2022
Jenniviv Bansah jyb22 14018 Voting Member - Executive Vice President AY 2021-2022
JohnJohn Jiang zj237 15017 Voting Member - International Students Liaison At-Large AY 2021-2022
Joseph Mullen jmm788 14474 Voting Member - College of Arts & Sciences Representative AY 2021-2022
Kate Santacruz ks2394 14461 Voting Member - Dyson School of Business Representative AY 2021-2022
Krinal Thakkar kmt226 15026 Voting Member - Undesignated At-Large Representative AY 2021-2022
Lucas Smith ls678 13324 Voting Member - Undesignated At-Large Representative AY 2021-2022
Mannayah Louis mdl277 15001 Voting Member - Minority Students Liaison At-Large AY 2021-2022
Morgan Baker mhb228 13943 Voting Member - Undesignated At-Large Representative AY 2021-2022
Nicole Overton nmo6 14996 Voting Member - School of Industrial & Labor Relations Representative AY 2021-2022
Niki Reddy nkr32 15011 Voting Member - College of Engineering Representative AY 2021-2022
Paine Gronemeyer phg44 14460 Voting Member - College of Architecture, Art & Planning Representative AY 2021-2022
Vacant Position2 Vacant2 14104 Voting Member - Freshman Representative AY 2021-2022
Vacant Position3 Vacant3 14105 Voting Member - Freshman Representative AY 2021-2022
Vacant Position Vacant 11893 Voting Member - Transfer Representative AY 2021-2022
Vacant Position Vacant 11893 Voting Member - Freshman Representative AY 2021-2022
Vacant Position1 Vacant1 13824 Voting Member - Freshman Representative AY 2021-2022
Valeria Valencia vnv8 14491 Voting Member - First Generation Student Representative At-Large AY 2021-2022
Wendy Treat wgt2 14042 Office of the Assemblies - Senior Coordinator, Office of the Assemblies AY 2021-2022
Yanenowi Logan yhl7 15012 Voting Member - College of Agriculture & Life Sciences Representative AY 2021-2022