Cornell University - Graduate and Professional Student Assembly

First Name Last Name NetID Uid Membership Type - Role
Andy Barrientos-Gomez alb445 13048 Voting Member - Arts & Humanities Representative
Andy Barrientos-Gomez alb445 13048 Voting Member - Executive Vice President
Nathan London nl478 13045 Voting Member - Physical Sciences Representative
Kavya Krishnan kk798 13028 Voting Member - Life Sciences Representative
Cinnamon Mittan csm259 12923 Voting Member - Life Sciences Representative
Daksh Arora da476 12913 Voting Member - Physical Sciences Representative
Daksh Arora da476 12913 Ex-Officio Member - Graduate and Professional Student Programming Board Chair
Jaron Kent-Dobias jpk247 12875 Voting Member - Physical Sciences Representative
Wenyu Zhang wz258 12775 Voting Member - Social Sciences Representative
Dietrich Geisler dag368 12752 Ex-Officio Member - Graduate/Professional University Assembly Representative
Dietrich Geisler dag368 12752 Voting Member - Physical Sciences Representative
Alexa Cohn arc326 12601 Voting Member - Vice President for Communications
Alexa Cohn arc326 12601 Voting Member - Life Sciences Representative
Ekarina Winarto ew385 12321 Chair - President
Ekarina Winarto ew385 12321 Voting Member - Social Sciences Representative
Nate Rogers ngr27 11976 Ex-Officio Member - Counsel
Manisha Munasinghe mam737 11741 Ex-Officio Member - Graduate/Professional Student Elected Trustee
Alex Loiben aml372 11596 Voting Member - Vice President for Internal Operations
Dustin Liu dl558 11590 Ex-Officio Member - Student-Elected Trustee (Undergraduate)
Carol-Rose Little crl223 11576 Ex-Officio Member - Faculty Teaching, Advising, and Mentoring Award Committee Chair
Eugene Law epl49 11506 Ex-Officio Member - Diversity and International Students Committee Chair
Breanne Kisselstein bmk76 11449 Ex-Officio Member - Student Advocacy Committee Chair
Motasem Kalaji mnk53 11371 Voting Member - Social Sciences Representative
Margaret Jodlowski mcj47 11351 Voting Member - Social Sciences Representative
Motasem Kalaji mnk53 11371 Ex-Officio Member - General Committee of the Graduate School Representative
Rebecca Harrison rah288 11236 Voting Member - Arts & Humanities Representative
Pamela Hampton ph55 11225 Assembly Manager - Coordinator, Office of the Assemblies
Gina Giambattista ggc9 11155 Assembly Manager - Director, Office of the Assemblies
Matthew Battaglia mab622 10692 Ex-Officio Member - Graduate/Professional University Assembly Representative
Kristen Angierski kna4 10630 Voting Member - Arts & Humanities Representative