Zora |
deRham |
zpd3 |
Voting Member - Freshman Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Yash |
Moitra |
ym522 |
Voting Member - Dyson School of Business Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Suraj |
Parikh |
sdp93 |
Voting Member - Minority Students Liaison At-Large |
AY 2023-2024 |
Simone |
Chan |
sc3336 |
Voting Member - Transfer Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Rocco |
DeLorenzo |
grd43 |
Voting Member - Undesignated At-Large Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Patrick |
Kuehl |
pok3 |
Chair - SA President |
AY 2023-2024 |
Noon |
Son |
ns955 |
Voting Member - International Students Liaison At-Large |
AY 2023-2024 |
Niles |
Hite |
nh353 |
Voting Member - College of Agriculture & Life Sciences Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Marwa |
Bakri |
mmb347 |
Voting Member - First Generation Student Representative At-Large |
AY 2023-2024 |
Lucia |
Balestrieri |
lab377 |
Voting Member - Womxn's Issues Liaison At-Large |
AY 2023-2024 |
Lizzie |
Barrett |
eb737 |
Voting Member - School of Hotel Administration Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Kassandra |
Jordan |
klj64 |
Voting Member - Undesignated At-Large Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Karys |
Everett |
kae84 |
Voting Member - LGBTQIA+ Liaison At-Large |
AY 2023-2024 |
Jingjing |
Wang |
jw2446 |
Voting Member - College of Engineering Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Jessica |
Withers |
jeh268 |
Office of the Assemblies - Director, Office of the Assemblies |
AY 2023-2024 |
Imani |
Rezaka |
imr38 |
Voting Member - College of Arts & Sciences Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Franklin |
Berry |
feb48 |
Voting Member - College of Architecture, Art & Planning Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Flora |
Meng |
zm264 |
Voting Member - Undesignated At-Large Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Erik |
Kalweit |
egk39 |
Office of the Assemblies - Senior Coordinator, Office of the Assemblies |
AY 2023-2024 |
Divya |
Akkiraju |
dma232 |
Voting Member - College of Arts & Sciences Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
David |
Diao |
dd668 |
Voting Member - Freshman Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
David |
Suarez |
dts99 |
Voting Member - College of Arts & Sciences Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Clyde |
Lederman |
cl2349 |
Voting Member - Undesignated At-Large Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Claire |
Ting |
ct499 |
Voting Member - Executive Vice President |
AY 2023-2024 |
Cion |
Kim |
ck758 |
Voting Member - Freshman Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Christian |
Flournoy |
cef223 |
Voting Member - Freshman Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Casey |
Platkin |
cap349 |
Voting Member - School of Industrial & Labor Relations Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Benjamin |
Terhaar |
bat54 |
Voting Member - Brooks School of Public Policy Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Amida |
Akpan |
aua6 |
Voting Member - College of Engineering Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |
Allison |
Helkowski |
anh54 |
Voting Member - Students With Disabilities Representative At-Large |
AY 2023-2024 |
Aissatou |
Barry |
ab2449 |
Voting Member - Minority Students Liaison At-Large |
AY 2023-2024 |
Adam |
Vinson |
asv33 |
Voting Member - College of Agriculture & Life Sciences Representative |
AY 2023-2024 |